Colegios participantes

Gernika BHI Ikastetxea

Santa María Marianistas

marias-gasteiz.org/es/
Vitoria-Gasteiz

San Viator

Vera-Cruz

CPI Mendialdea IPI

Abetxuko Ikastola

La Milagrosa Ikastetxea

Santa María de Vitoria

Colegio Niño Jesus Ikastetxea

Colegio Paula Montal Ikastetxea

CEIP Divino Maestro-María de Maeztu

CEIP Miguel de Cervantes HLHI

Uribarri HLHI

Bilbao

Pagasarribide

Luis Briñas

Lauaxeta Ikastola

La Salle Bilbao

Zubi Zaharra Ikastola

Laukizko Lauaxeta Eskola

Berrio-Otxoa Ikastetxea

Markonzaga HLHI

CEIP Virgen de la Guía HLHI

Ander Deuna Ikastola

Karmengo Ama ikastetxea

www.karmengoama.eus
Amorebieta-Etxano

CEIP San Ignacio HLHI

Learreta Markina HLHI

Buenos Aires HLHI

IES Txurdinaga Behekoa BHI

San Felix Ikastetxea

San Pedro Apostol

CEIP Urkitza HLHI

Nuestra Señora del Pilar

Colegio Ángeles Custodiosos

Maristak

Mujika Eskola

Bilbao

Abusu Ikastola

Avellaneda Ikastetxea

CEIP Las Viñas HLHI

Derioko Herri Ikastetxea

Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes

Urretxindorra Ikastola

Indautxuko eskola

Maestra Isabel Gorria

CEIP Goikolanda HLHI

Erandio

CEIP Deusto HLHI

Bilbao

C.E.I.P. Zurbaran HLHI

IES J. A. Zunzunegui BHI

Asti Leku Ikastola

astileku.eus/es/
Portugalete

Liceo Francés de Bilbao

Ntra. Sra. del Carmen

Santa María – Hijas de la Cruz

Colegio Alemán

Aitor Ikastola

Irungo La Salle

Ibai Ikastola HLHI

www.ibaiikastola.hezkuntza.net
Donostia-San Sebastian

Mary Ward Ikastetxea

www.maryward.com/
Donostia-San Sebastian

San Ignacio Ikastetxea

www.donostiajesuitak.org/
Donostia-San Sebastian

Ceip Aiete HLHI

www.aieteikastetxea.org/
Donostia-SanSebastian

Zumaiena

ALKARTASUNA HLHI

La Inmaculada Ikastetxea

Egape Ikastola HLHI

Igeldo Herri Ikastetxea

Usandizaga Peñaflorida BHI

www.usandizaga.com/
Donostia-San Sebastian

Salesianos Donostia

ALDATZE-Colegio S.M de la Providencia

Deutsche Schule San Alberto Magno

Ama Guadalupekoa Ikastetxea

Salbatore Mitxelena ikastola

Collegi Montserrat

Escola Joan Maragarall

Escola Jacint Verdaguer

www.jverdaguer.cat/
Castelldefels

Centre Cultural Pineda

www.pineda.es/es
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat

Colegio Sagrado Corazón

Institut Ca N’ Oriac

Escola La Mar Bella

Escola Santa Marta

escolasantamarta.org/
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat

Colegio Aura

tarragona.institucio.org/ca/
La Canonja, Tarragona

Escola Creanova

www.collegicreanova.org/cat/
Sant Cugat del Vallès

Escola THAU

Escola Montseny

Sagrada Família de Viladecans

Col·legi Creanova

www.collegicreanova.org/cat/
Sant Cugat del Vallès

Cooperativa Colegio Elisabeth

Escola Sant Sebastià

agora.xtec.cat/escolasantsebastia/
Pallaresos (Els), Tarragona

Colegio La Salle-Viña

IES Santo Domingo

https://www.iessantodomingo.com/
El Puerto de Santa María

Colegio Claret de Madrid

Colegio Santo Domingo FESD Madrid

Colegio El Valle – Las Tablas

Colegio Amor de Dios

Trinity College Liceo Serrano

IES Marismas

http://iesmarismas.net/
Los Palacios y Villafranca

Fund. Educativa ACI-Esclavas SCJ

https://jerez.esclavasscj.com/
Jerez de la Frontera

Colegio La Salle Sagrado Corazón de Jesús

https://jerez.esclavasscj.com/
Jerez de la Frontera

IES Padre Luis Coloma

Web
Jerez de la Frontera

CPI Cova Tereña

Web
Baiona

CEIP Plurilingüe Ramón y Cajal

Web
Vigo

CPR Santa Cristina

Web
Vigo

CEIP Escultor Acuña

Web
Vigo

CEIP Alfonso R. Castelao

Web
Vigo

Universidad de Oviedo

Web
Oviedo

CP Francisco Fernández

Web
Cancienes

CP San Pedro de los Arcos

Web
Oviedo

CP Miguel de Cervantes

Web
Gijón

CP San Cucao

Web
San Cucao (Llanera)

CRA Río Cibea

Web
Limés (Cangas del Narcea)

CP El Villar

Web
Trubia (Oviedo)

CRA Lena

Web
Campomanes (Lena)

CP Federico García Lorca

Web
Gijón

CPEB Cabañaquinta

Web
Cabañaquinta (Aller)

CP Benedicto Bembibre Torre

Web
Langreo

CP San Lázaro – Escuelas Blancas

Web
Oviedo

CP Llaranes

Web
Avilés

CP Asturamérica

Web
Cudillero

Colegio Fomento Nelva

Web
Murcia

Back to Top